ул. Михаила Годенко, 3 т. 29-29-633 (на карте)
ул.Семафорная, 289/6 (на карте)
ул. Линейная, 90, т. 29-29-631 (на карте)

Расписание

ул. Михаила Годенко 3,
ост. «Кравченко»
ул. Линейная, 90,
(микрорайон «Покровский» )
Семафорная, 289/6
НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс Преподаватель
Baby Dance (3-4 года) 17:20 10:00 Виктория
Baby Dance (4-5 лет) продолжающие 18:00 11:00 Виктория
Baby Dance (4-5 лет) 19:00 12:00 Виктория
Baby Dance (4-6 лет) 18:00 18:00 Вероника
Baby Dance (4-6 лет) 19:00 19:00 Вероника
Baby Dance (Непоседы) 18:30 18:30 Лилия
Jazz-Funk (13-15 лет) продолжающие 17:00 17:00 Валерия Л.
Dance mix (начинающие) 7-10 лет 20:00 20:00 Мария
Dance mix (начинающие) 11+ 20:00 20:00 Наталья
Dance mix взрослые 30+ (начинающие) 19:00 Мария
Dance mix (продолжающие) 2 год 19:00 19:00 Валерия Л.
Dance mix взрослые (продолжающие) 19:00 12:00 Александра К.
Dance mix (10-14 лет) 20:00 20:00 Рита
Waacking (продолжающие) 20:00 20:00 16:00 Валерия Л.
Waacking (начинающие) 13-15 лет 16:00 16:00 Валерия Л.
Waacking (продолжающие) 17:00 17:00 Лилия
Dancehall (начинающие) 19:00 19:00 Валерия Б.
Dancehall (продолжающие) 20:00 20:00 20:00 Валерия Б.
Dancehall Kids (9+) 18:00 18:00 Валерия Б.
Hip-Hop (начинающие) 7-13 лет 19:00 19:00 Сабина
Hip-Hop взрослые (продолжающие) 20:00 20:00 20:00 Ольга
Hip-Hop (7-9 лет) 17:00 17:00 Кристина
Hip-Hop (10-14 лет) 18:00 18:00 Кристина (ЗАПИСЬ)
Hip-Hop (7-9 лет) 17:00 17:00 Сабина (ЗАПИСЬ)
Hip-Hop взрослые (начинающие) 20:00 20:00 Сабина
Strip-plastic 21:00 21:00 Марика
Vogue 21:00 18:00 Марика
Vogue (13-15 лет) 18:00 16:00 Марика
Twerk 21:00 21:00 Валерия Б.
House 21:00 21:00 Мария Н.
Dance mix (начинающие) 14+ 20:00 20:00 Женя
Jazz-Funk (13-15 лет) 17:00 17:00 Марика
Jazz-Funk взрослые (начинающие) 20:00 20:00 Александра К.
Dance mix (7-13 лет) начинающие 10:00 10:00 Юлия Ш.
Breaking (начинающие) 10:00 10:00 Данил (ЗАПИСЬ)
Cardio Dance (взрослые) начинающие 21:00 21:00 Женя (ЗАПИСЬ!)
Stretching 21:00 21:00 Виктория
Contemporary (7-10 лет) 16:00 16:00 Александра С.
Contemporary (16+) 18:00 18:00 Александра С.
Современная хореография (17+) 21:00 13:00 Ника (ЗАПИСЬ)
Breaking (14+) начинающие 20:00 19:00 Данил
Breaking 1 гр (начинающие) 17:00 17:00 Данил
Breaking 2 гр (начинающие) 18:00 18:00 Данил
Breaking 1 гр (продолжающие) 16:00 16:00 Данил
Breaking 2 гр (продолжающие) 19:00 19:00 Данил
Breaking (продолжающие) 16:00 16:00 16:00 Артем
Ginger Girls 17:30 17:30 17:00 Александра К.
Kinder Kids Crew 18:00 18:00 Александра К.
Jazz-Funk Choreo 19:00 19:00 Александра К.
Jazz-Funk Crew 19:00 20:00 19:00 Александра К.
Hip-Hop команда (7-9 лет) 16:00 16:00 16:00 Ольга
Hip-Hop команда (10-12 лет) 17:00 17:00 18:30 Ольга
Творческая Валерии Липняговой 18:00 16:00 Валерия Л.
Evoskills 18:00 18:00 17:00 16:30 Ольга
Liberty 17:00 17:00 16:00 Александра С.
Scoobs Fam 19:00 19:00 Рита
Puzzle Dazzle 19:00 19:00 19:00 14:30 Ольга
Kids Team 18:00 Юлия К.
Dance mix crew (10-13 лет) 20:00 20:00 17:00 Александра К.
НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс Преподаватель
Baby Dance (4-5 лет) 18:00 18:00 12:00 Юлия
Baby Dance (5-6 лет) 19:00 19:00 Юлия
Baby Dance (4-6 лет) 18:00 11:00 Анастасия
Baby Dance (3 года) 18:00 18:00 Виктория
Baby Dance (3 года) 17:20 17:20 Виктория (ЗАПИСЬ)
Baby Dance (продолжающие) 18:30 19:00 Лилия
Baby Dance (продолжающие) 4-5 лет 19:00 19:00 Вкитория
Dance mix (продолжающие) 17:00 17:00 Лилия
Dance mix (начинающие) 7-13 лет 20:00 20:00 13:00 Юлия
Dance mix (10-14 лет) 20:00 15:00 Андрей
Jazz-Funk взрослые 21:00 21:00 Юлия (ЗАПИСЬ)
Dance mix (начинающие) 10:00 10:00 Катя
Breaking (начинающие) 10:00 10:00 Данил
Breaking (начинающие) 19:00 19:00 Данил
Breaking (продолжающие) 20:00 20:00 Данил
Dance mix (продолжающие) 20:00 20:00 Никита
Творческая группа 20:00 21:00 Лилия
Dancehall 21:00 12:00 (ЗАПИСЬ)
НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс Преподаватель
Baby Danсe (4-6 лет) 18:00 18:00 Катя
Breaking (продолжающие) 20:00 20:00 Артём
Breaking (начинающие) 18:00 19:00 Артём
Dance mix (7-13 лет) 19:00 19:00 Катя
Hip-Hop (начинающие) 7-13 лет 20:00 20:00 Сабина
Jazz-funk (13-15 лет) 18:00 18:00 Лера
Dancehall 17:00 19:00 Алёна