ул. Михаила Годенко, 3 т. 29-29-633 (на карте)
ул.Семафорная, 289/6 (на карте)
ул. Линейная, 90, т. 29-29-631 (на карте)

Расписание

ул. Михаила Годенко 3,
ост. «Кравченко»
ул. Линейная, 90,
(микрорайон «Покровский» )
Семафорная, 289/6
НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс Преподаватель
Baby Dance (3 года) 17:20 10:00 Виктория
Baby Dance (4-5 лет) 18:00 18:00 Кристина К.
Baby Dance (4-6 лет) 19:00 19:00 Кристина З.
Stretching (до 7 лет) 13:00 Виктория
Dance mix (продолжающие) 10:00 10:00 10:00 Александра
Hip-Hop (7-9 лет) начинающие 10:00 10:00 Сабина
Dance mix (6-7 лет) начинающие 19:00 19:00 Валерия Л.
Dance mix (11-14) начинающие 19:00 19:00 Наталья
Dance mix (30+) начинающие
Hip-Hop (7-9 лет) начинающие 17:00 17:00 Кристина
Hip-Hop (7-13 лет) начинающие 18:00 18:00 Сабина
Hip-Hop Choreo (14+) 20:00 19:00 Кира
Hip-Hop (взрослые) начинающие 19:00 19:00 Сабина
Dancehall (7-12 лет) начинающие 18:00 18:00 18:00 Валерия Б.
Jazz-Funk (13-16 лет) начинающие 17:00 17:00 Марика
Jazz-Funk (взросыле) начинающие 20:00 18:00 Кира
Contemporary (10-15 лет) начинающие 17:00 17:00 Вероника
Contemporary (17+) начинающие 21:00 21:00 Вероника
Vogue (начинающие) 18:00 18:00 Марика
House 21:00 21:00 Наталья
Strip-plastic 21:00 21:00 Марика
Breaking (6-9 лет) начинающие 18:00 18:00 Иван
Breaking (10-13 лет) начинающие 18:00 18:00 Данил
Breaking (взрослые) начинающие 20:00 18:00 Данил
Dancehall (взрослые) начинающие 19:00 19:00 Валерия Б.
Twerk 21:00 21:00 21:00 Валерия Б.
Stretching (7+) 14:00 Виктория
Stretching 21:00 21:00 Виктория
Baby Dance (продолжающие) 19:00 19:00 Вероника
Baby Dance (4-5 лет) продолжающие 18:00 11:00 Виктория
Baby Dance (5-6 лет) продолжающие 19:00 12:00 Виктория
Breaking (продолжающие) 2г. 17:00 17:00 Данил
Breaking (продолжающие) 3г. 19:00 19:00 Данил
Breaking (взрослые) продолжающие 20:00 20:00 Данил
Waaking (продолжающие) 16:30 16:30 Лилия
Waacking (начинающие) 16:00 16:00 17:00 Валерия Л.
Jazz-Funk (продолжающие) 17:00 17:00 18:00 Валерия Л.
Jazz-Funk Choreo (продолжающие) 19:00 19:00 Александра
Hip-Hop (7-9 лет) продолжающие 18:00 18:00 Кристина Т.
Hip-Hop (7-13 лет) продолжающие 19:00 19:00 Сабина
Hip-Hop (взрослые) продолжающие 20:00 19:30 Ольга
Hip-Hop (взрослые) продолжающие 20:00 20:00 Сабина
Dance mix (13+) продолжающие 20:00 20:00 16:00 Наталья
Vogue (продолжающие) 20:00 20:00 Марика
Dance mix (12-14) продолжающие 20:00 20:00 20:00 Рита
Dancehall (продолжающие) 20:00 20:00 20:00 Валерия Б.
Kinder Kids 17:30 17:30 17:30 Александра
Wild child 18:00 16:30 19:00 14:30 Ольга, Артем
Kids Team 11:00 Юлия
Scoobs Fam 19:00 19:00 Рита
Dance mix Crew 20:00 20:00 20:00
Gangsta Moms 11:00 Александра
Puzzle Dazzle 20:00 20:00 14:30 Ольга
Evo Queens 18:00 18:00 20:00 Валерия Л.
Liberty 16:00 16:00 16:00 Вероника
Grow up 17:30 17:30 18:00 Ольга
Ginger Girls 17:30 17:30 18:00 Александра
Keep it Ok 16:00 16:00 Данил
Непоседы 19:00 19:00 Лилия
Evoskills 20:00 16:30 17:00 16:00 Ольга
DivasMob 20^00 20:00 12:30 Александра
НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс Преподаватель
Baby Dance (3-4 года) 17:20 17:20 Виктория
Baby Dance (4-5 лет) 18:00 18:00 Виктория
Baby Dance (4-5 лет) 18:00 11:00 Кристина
Baby Dance (4-5 лет) 19:00 18:00 Анастасия
Baby Dance (4-5 лет) продолжающие 18:00 18:00 10:00 Юлия
Baby Dance (продолжающие) 18:30 18:30 Лилия
Baby Dance (5-6 лет) продолжающие 19:00 19:00 11:00 Юлия
Baby Dance (5-6) продолжающие 19:00 19:00 Виктория
Dance mix (7-10 лет) 18:00 13:00 Андрей
Hip-Hop (14+) начинающие 20:00 12:00 Андрей
Dance mix (13-16 лет) начинающие 17:00 17:00 Анна
Dance mix (10-14 лет) начинающие 20:00 14:00 Андрей
Dance mix (взрослые) начинающие 21:00 21:00
Hight Heels (взрослые) начинающие 21:00 21:00 Анна
Breaking (начинающие) 19:00 19:00 Данил
Творческая группа 20:00 20:00 Лилия
Dance mix (продолжающие) 20:00 20:00 12:00 Юлия
Dance mix (продолжающие) 19:00 20:00 Ксения
Breaking (продолжающие) 20:00 20:00 Данил
НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс Преподаватель
Baby Dance 19:00 19:00 Нина
Baby Dance (4-6 лет) продолжающие 18:00 11:30 Екатерина
Hip-Hop (7-13 лет) начинающие 18:00 18:00 Сабина
Hip-Hop (7-13 лет) продолжающие 19:00 20:00 Сабина
Breaking (начинающие) 20:00 20:00 Валентин
Breaking (продолжающие) 20:00 20:00 19:00 Артём, Валентин
Dancehall (взрослые) начинающие 21:00 18:00 Алёна
Dance mix (взрослые) начинающие 21:00 21:00 Анастасия
Jazz-Funk (продолжающие) 16:30 16:30 Валерия Л.
Dance mix (продолжающие) 19:00 12:30 Екатерина